fbpx

© 2020 Buka

Home

Passato

17.01.2020

Strip

Ivreatronic: Enea Pascal, Foresta aka Fabio Fabio, Splendore, Rosario Gallardo

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
14.12.2019

Aperiafter

Tagliabue + Velasco

Aperiafter?!
29.11.2019

Mondo

Ece Özel + Makossa

Mondo
09.11.2019

Aperiafter

Alexis Le Tan + Fabrizio Mammarella

Aperiafter?!
18.10.2019

Strip

Steve Pepe, Marco Dionigi, Simona Beat, Rosario Gallardo

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
05.10.2019

Aperiafter

Andrea Benedetti + Kreggo

Aperiafter?!
28.09.2019

Fuoriorario Diurno

Beesmunt Soundsystem, Tropic Disco

Fuoriorario Diurno
21.07.2019

Prumiano 2019

Extra
22.06.2019

BUKA pres.

Leo Mas & Alfredo

Extra
09.06.2019

Fuoriorario Diurno

Nihiloxica, Zozo

Fuoriorario Diurno
26.05.2019

Fuoriorario Diurno

Rizan Said, River Yarra

Fuoriorario Diurno
05.05.2019

Fuoriorario Diurno

Tropicantesimo, ViolinSisters

Fuoriorario Diurno
06.04.2019

Aperiafter

con Alicia Carrera

Aperiafter?!
22.03.2019

Threes & BUKA pres.

Efdemin, 291outer space (live), Simona Faraone, Tagliabue

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
01.03.2019

Mondo

con Josè Manuel

Mondo
02.02.2019

Aperiafter

con Vladimir Ivkovic e Scientific Dreamz of U

Aperiafter?!
18.01.2019

Mondo

con Taxi Kabir

Mondo
15.12.2018

Aperiafter

con Marco Dionigi

Aperiafter?!
30.11.2018

Threes & BUKA pres.

Jerusalem in My Heart, Ron Morelli, Paquita Gordon, Joseph Tagliabue

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
16.11.2018

Mondo

con Khidja

Mondo
20.10.2018

Aperiafter

con Front De Cadeaux

Aperiafter?!
15.07.2018

Fuoriorario Diurno

Chancha Via Circuito, Jota Karloza, Sangeet, Kaleema

Fuoriorario Diurno
29.06.2018

BUKA pres.

Temporary Planetarium - Terraforma 2018

Extra
09.06.2018

Fuoriorario Diurno

Yor Kultura, NeOanderthal, Makossa, Oscar Castellino

Fuoriorario Diurno
05.05.2018

Fuoriorario Diurno

Tapan, Oscar Castellino, Tagliabue, Velasco

Fuoriorario Diurno
23.03.2018

Strip

Manfredas, Rozzma, Spazio Palazzo, Rosario Gallardo

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
24.02.2018

Aperiafter

con Vladimir Ivkovic

Aperiafter?!
26.01.2018

Mondo

con Katzele

Mondo
16.12.2017

Aperiafter

con Marco Dionigi

Aperiafter?!
26.11.2017

BUKA pres.

Paranoid London

Extra
14.10.2017

Electropark 2017

Extra
06.10.2017

Mondo

con Asaf Samuel

Mondo
16.09.2017

Fuoriorario Diurno

Mira, Mia Kaltes, Avikal, Tagliabue

Fuoriorario Diurno
23.07.2017

Fuoriorario Diurno

Oceanvs Orientalis, Jota Karloza, Tamara Montenegro, Tagliabue, Velasco

Fuoriorario Diurno
25.06.2017

Terraforma 2017

Extra
02.06.2017

Prumiano 2017

Extra
20.05.2017

Aperiafter

con Bawrut

Aperiafter?!
22.04.2017

Fuoriorario Diurno

Red Pig Flowers, Marta Zapparoli, Fazi, Arirang, Hypnoland

Fuoriorario Diurno
01.04.2017

Aperiafter

con Marco Dionigi

Aperiafter?!
18.03.2017

DWF12

Dengue Dengue Dengue, Branko, Spazio Palazzo

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
10.03.2017

Mondo

con Ali Kuru

Mondo
25.02.2017

Aperiafter

con Aaguilaa

Aperiafter?!
31.12.2016

BUKA 2017

Extra
04.12.2016

Mondo

Dj Rupture, Yor Kultura, Velasco, Tagliabue

Mondo
11.11.2016

Mondo

con Autarkic

Mondo
02.10.2016

Mondo

Nicola Cruz, Palm Wine, Wilman Guachi, Velasco, Tagliabue

Mondo
17.09.2016

Fuoriorario Diurno

Britta, Unders, Madam, Delysid Trio, Tagliabue

Fuoriorario Diurno
02.07.2016

BUKA pres.

Erratic - Terraforma 2016

Extra
06.05.2016

Mondo

con Naduve

Mondo
08.04.2016

C2C

Arca, Babyfather, Mica Levi, M.e.s.h., Ivvvo

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
11.03.2016

Mondo

con Moscoman

Mondo
26.02.2016

C2C

Oneothrix Point Never, Actress, Primitive Art, Hencote

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
13.02.2016

Sonido Classics

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease Extra
14.11.2015

Prog

Hardfloor, Not Waving, Plasman 51, Trance Genesis, Oscar Castellino

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
31.10.2015

Mondo

Acid Arab, Mehmet Aslan, Autarkic, Mad Soundsystem

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease Mondo
17.10.2015

Mondo

Maboku, Disco Jihad

Mondo
02.10.2015

S/V/N/ Club #8

Peder Mannerfelt, Paula Temple, Nmo, Petit Singe, Daniele Guerrini

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
19.09.2015

Robot

Afrikan Sciences, Philipp Gorbacev, Mick Wills, Neunau

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
13.06.2015

BUKA pres.

Punto Zero - Terraforma 2015

Extra
01.06.2015

Strip

Broken English Club, Black Zone Myth Chant, Valerio Cosi, Banda Banetti

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
08.05.2015

Madrid: Un viaje a la Buka

Europa
11.04.2015

C2C –

Ben Frost, Andy Stott, Nico Vascellari, Vaghe Stelle

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
10.04.2015

Privata

Jam City, Sophie

Extra
28.03.2015

S/V/N/ Club #7

Powell, Dj Tlr, Somec, Calembour, Lilith Primavera, Barok The Great

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
20.12.2014

Strip

Alessandro Adriani, Anklepants, Kemal, Cazzurillo, Tagliabue

Ex Cinema Aramis / Striptease
22.11.2014

Berlin: Außerhalb der Buka

Europa
12.04.2014

Hyper Music

C.G.D. Aperta
22.03.2014

S/V/N/ Echoes

Young Echo, Powell, Dracula Lewis

C.G.D. Aperta
08.03.2014

CarneMvale

C.G.D. Aperta
23.11.2013

S/V/N/ Club #4

Samuel Kerridge, Paula Temple, Mushy, Shari De Lorian

C.G.D. Aperta
02.11.2013

C2C

The Field, One Circle, Ormeye

C.G.D. Aperta
26.10.2013

NUL

C.G.D. Aperta
21.10.2013

Dæpth

Robedoor, Holy Strays, Cankun

C.G.D. Aperta
19.10.2013

WOM

C.G.D. Aperta
04.10.2013

PTW

C.G.D. Aperta
20.09.2013

S/V/N Club #3

Hieroglyphic Being, Dean Blunt, Palm Wine

C.G.D. Aperta
15.09.2013

Dæpth

Emmplekz, Mordant Music, Eckoplekz

C.G.D. Aperta
14.09.2013

Ouverture

C.G.D. Aperta
04.05.2013

S/V/N/ Club #2

Vladislav Delay, Nhk' Koixen, Ancient Methods

C.G.D. Aperta
06.04.2013

DWF

Untold, Lukid, Matteo Bennici, Ormeye

C.G.D. Aperta
09.03.2013

S/V/N/ Club #1

Demdike Stare, Hdadd, Dj Pete a.k.a. Substance

C.G.D. Aperta
15.12.2012

S/V/N/

Andy Stott, Ninos du Brasil, Primitive Art, Dnn, Seth

C.G.D. Aperta
17.11.2012

BUKA #5

C.G.D. Antisocial
21.09.2012

BUKA #4

C.G.D. Antisocial
26.05.2012

BUKA #3

C.G.D. Antisocial
20.04.2012

BUKA #2

C.G.D. Antisocial
11.02.2012

BUKA #1

C.G.D. Antisocial